|
08.09.2018 |
POL 921 |
Marta Chomik |
19 |
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN |
|
08.09.2018 |
POL 204 |
Henryk Kalk |
14 |
OPTI CWM |
|
08.09.2018 |
POL 11362 |
Miłosz Wyszyński |
18 |
BMSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO |
|
07.09.2018 |
POL 122 |
Kajetan Liszewski |
14 |
OPTI CWM |
|
07.09.2018 |
POL 10 |
Orest Trembacz |
17 |
GKŻ |
|
07.09.2018 |
POL 2 |
Kacper Wąsikowski |
17 |
GKŻ |
|
07.09.2018 |
POL 61 |
Jakub Wąsikowski |
17 |
GKŻ |
|
07.09.2018 |
POL 20311 |
Tosia Zagórska |
19 |
GKŻ |
|
07.09.2018 |
POL 11 |
Sonia Zagórska |
14 |
GKŻ |
|
07.09.2018 |
POL 1979 |
Hubert Nowicki |
17 |
GKŻ |
|
07.09.2018 |
POL 1396 |
Mateusz Gąsiorowska |
17 |
YACHT KLUB STAL GDYNIA |
|
07.09.2018 |
POL 2116 |
Alicja Saj |
14 |
YACHT KLUB STAL GDYNIA |
|
07.09.2018 |
POL 2089 |
Małgorzata Wyrębska |
15 |
YACHT KLUB STAL GDYNIA |
|
07.09.2018 |
POL 1904 |
Norbert Herba |
14 |
YACHT KLUB STAL GDYNIA |
|
07.09.2018 |
POL 1187 |
Maja Filipska |
15 |
YACHT KLUB STAL GDYNIA |
|
07.09.2018 |
POL 27 |
Antonina Puchowska |
16 |
YACHT KLUB STAL GDYNIA |
|
07.09.2018 |
POL 1940 |
Filip Bil |
15 |
YACHT KLUB STAL GDYNIA |
|
07.09.2018 |
POL 2124 |
Agata Koropecka |
15 |
YACHT KLUB STAL GDYNIA |
|
07.09.2018 |
POL 1897 |
Michał Trafalski |
17 |
YACHT KLUB STAL GDYNIA |
|
07.09.2018 |
POL 2110 |
Konrad Kunc |
18 |
YACHT KLUB STAL GDYNIA |
|
07.09.2018 |
POL 2057 |
Natalia Kilar |
19 |
YACHT KLUB STAL GDYNIA |
|
07.09.2018 |
POL 1523 |
Olga Wietek |
16 |
YACHT KLUB STAL GDYNIA |
|
07.09.2018 |
POL 2117 |
Alicja Tutkowska |
17 |
YACHT KLUB STAL GDYNIA |
|
07.09.2018 |
POL 1489 |
Marek Filipski |
12 |
YACHT KLUB STAL GDYNIA |
|
05.09.2018 |
POL 1644 |
Nina Janowicz |
18 |
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK |
|
05.09.2018 |
POL 1917 |
Filip Marjański |
17 |
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK |
|
05.09.2018 |
POL 2042 |
Tymon Sochaj |
17 |
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK |
|
05.09.2018 |
POL 1359 |
Michał Jankowski |
19 |
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK |
|
05.09.2018 |
POL 910 |
Wojciech Jankowski |
18 |
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK |
|
05.09.2018 |
POL 2043 |
Lila Sochaj |
17 |
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK |
|
05.09.2018 |
POL 1356 |
Wiktor Weselak |
16 |
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK |
|
05.09.2018 |
POL 1817 |
Emilia Paszek |
14 |
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK |
|
05.09.2018 |
POL 1921 |
Jan Marjański |
15 |
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK |
|
05.09.2018 |
POL 1923 |
Kacper Janowicz |
18 |
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK |
|
05.09.2018 |
POL 2144 |
Wiktor Radziej |
16 |
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK |
|
05.09.2018 |
POL 104 |
Wojciech Juszczak |
19 |
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI BŁĘKITNI |
|
05.09.2018 |
POL 1323 |
Martyna Muller |
15 |
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA |
|
04.09.2018 |
POL 93 |
Szymon Mocarski |
6 |
KLUB PORT MECHELINKI |
|
04.09.2018 |
POL 1811 |
Franciszek Zając |
16 |
GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI |
|
04.09.2018 |
POL 2222 |
Karol Stachowski |
15 |
GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI |
|
04.09.2018 |
POL 1993 |
Michał Roman |
15 |
GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI |
|
04.09.2018 |
POL 4708 |
Kamil Roman |
13 |
GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI |
|
04.09.2018 |
POL 4701 |
Mateusz Kundzier |
16 |
GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI |
|
03.09.2018 |
POL 966 |
Lena Cituk |
17 |
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO |
|
03.09.2018 |
POL 11570 |
Michał Ciechanowicz |
16 |
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO |
|
03.09.2018 |
POL 1364 |
Jan Fuk |
18 |
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO |
|
03.09.2018 |
POL 1167 |
Maja Szwejk |
17 |
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO |
|
03.09.2018 |
POL 1363 |
Hanna Borkowska |
16 |
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO |
|
03.09.2018 |
POL 1887 |
Mikołaj Strupiński |
16 |
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO |
|
03.09.2018 |
POL 2177 |
Weronika Grala |
14 |
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO |
|
03.09.2018 |
POL 3338 |
Ivan Mikhalev |
17 |
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO |
|
03.09.2018 |
POL 1284 |
Kacper Wojczulanis |
16 |
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO |
|
03.09.2018 |
POL 1981 |
Ewa Fabisiak |
17 |
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO |
|
03.09.2018 |
POL 15861 |
Małgorzata Górnisiewicz |
19 |
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI BŁĘKITNI |
|
03.09.2018 |
POL 111 |
Maja Harasimowicz - Krysztofiak |
15 |
UKŻ KOŁOBRZEG |
|
03.09.2018 |
POL 479 |
Filip Harasimowicz - Krysztofiak |
17 |
UKŻ KOŁOBRZEG |
|
03.09.2018 |
POL 1478 |
Szymon Szymanowicz |
19 |
UKŻ MRZEŻYNO |
|
03.09.2018 |
POL 1601 |
Maja Stormann |
17 |
UKŻ KOŁOBRZEG |
|
03.09.2018 |
POL 1479 |
Zuzanna Szymanowicz |
19 |
UKŻ MRZEŻYNO |
|
31.08.2018 |
POL 1403 |
Kacper Kibiersza |
6 |
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT |
|
31.08.2018 |
POL 2918 |
Piotr Rodzewicz |
18 |
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT |
|
31.08.2018 |
POL 3002 |
Marysia Retecka |
19 |
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT |
|
31.08.2018 |
POL 1185 |
Aleksander Daniszewski |
18 |
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT |
|
31.08.2018 |
POL 1548 |
Andrzej Thomas |
18 |
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT |
|
31.08.2018 |
POL 1254 |
Franciszek Thomas |
18 |
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT |
|
31.08.2018 |
POL 1704 |
Franiszek Wołyniec |
18 |
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT |
|
31.08.2018 |
POL 18 |
Borys Podumis |
17 |
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT |
|
31.08.2018 |
POL 2150 |
Makary Gałka |
17 |
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT |
|
31.08.2018 |
POL 1775 |
Wiktor Mois |
19 |
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT |
|
31.08.2018 |
POL 1916 |
Konrad Ksionek |
19 |
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT |
|
30.08.2018 |
POL 88 |
Hanna Duda |
16 |
KLUB PORT MECHELINKI |
|
30.08.2018 |
POL 936 |
Maurycy Kosmowski |
15 |
KLUB PORT MECHELINKI |
|
30.08.2018 |
POL 1007 |
Wiktor Pawelczyk |
17 |
KLUB PORT MECHELINKI |
|
30.08.2018 |
POL 100 |
Marcel Styba |
16 |
KLUB PORT MECHELINKI |
|
30.08.2018 |
POL 1158 |
Maksymilian Stanko |
15 |
KLUB PORT MECHELINKI |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 2138 |
Max Berliński |
18 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 2118 |
Maciej Maćkowiak |
17 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 1932 |
Konrad Wlazłowski |
19 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 1862 |
Zuzanna Zielińska |
18 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 2040 |
Zofia Kucharska |
18 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 1561 |
Krzysztof Ołowiak |
16 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 2108 |
Julia Wróblewska |
18 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 1835 |
Magdalena Ziółkowska |
14 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 1927 |
Mikołaj Czałbowski |
16 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 1925 |
Alicja Wróblewska |
17 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 2141 |
Natalia Ziółkowska |
17 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 1818 |
Nadia Burghard |
18 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 2022 |
Iwo Dudek |
15 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 2140 |
Maja Józkowicz |
18 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 1665 |
Mateusz Kluczka |
18 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 1780 |
Szymon Kolka |
16 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 2135 |
Tymon Kosobucki |
17 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 1970 |
Aleksander Kosowski |
18 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 2270 |
Piotr Kosowski |
16 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 2134 |
Jakub Matwiejczyk |
17 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 2136 |
Kajetan Matwiejczyk |
17 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 2133 |
Aleksander Mucharski |
18 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 1159 |
Rafał Ołowiak |
17 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 2002 |
Bartosz Osowski |
18 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 1551 |
Maciej Streubel |
16 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 2001 |
Oskar Sylka |
16 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 2137 |
Piotr Toczek |
17 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 1446 |
Gustaw Trybek |
16 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 9 |
Aleksandra Zastawna |
18 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 1 |
Natasza Micewicz |
15 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
RUS 1301 |
Sergei Parfenov |
16 |
UKS PIONERSKIJ KALININGRAD REGION |
|
25.08.2018 |
RUS 1790 |
Ilia Haritonov |
16 |
UKS PIONERSKIJ KALININGRAD REGION |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 17 |
Szymon Łysik |
16 |
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 2070 |
Jacek Dyguś |
17 |
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 1802 |
Piotr Trella |
16 |
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 704 |
Krzysztof Łucyk |
17 |
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 12 |
Aleksander Paczos |
16 |
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 1292 |
Laura Kwiatkowska |
15 |
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 1584 |
Zuzanna Bukowska |
16 |
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 14 |
Mateusz Sidor |
17 |
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 2090 |
Juliusz Reszka |
15 |
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 1702 |
Igor Rózga |
15 |
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 1586 |
Maksymilian Malec |
16 |
OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 1288 |
Piotr Muchlado |
16 |
OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 1472 |
Igor Kawałko |
17 |
OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 1541 |
Jakub Porębski |
15 |
OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 2031 |
Fabian Kocięda |
17 |
OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 3333 |
Maja Komorowska |
15 |
OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 2034 |
Natasha Anolik |
18 |
OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 2083 |
Konrad Czech |
14 |
OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 1281 |
Klara Malec |
14 |
OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 2037 |
Paweł Łoboda |
16 |
OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 2035 |
Aniela Frąckowiak |
16 |
OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 1592 |
Mikołaj Łoboda |
14 |
OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 1384 |
Bianka Kus |
15 |
OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 1221 |
Julia Padzik |
15 |
OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 1889 |
Franciszek Wodkowski |
15 |
OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 1290 |
Ida Kocięda |
14 |
OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 1943 |
Wiktor Łasak |
18 |
OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 2003 |
Barbara Kus |
13 |
OPTI CWM |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 2081 |
Zofia Glaza |
24 |
OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 2086 |
Tobiasz Zabiegałowski |
6 |
OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
|
04.09.2018 |
POL 1300 |
Maciej Kryspin |
16 |
Gdański Klub Żeglarski |
|
04.09.2018 |
POL 4701 |
Olga Krasowska |
16 |
Gdański Klub Żeglarski |
|
31.08.2018 |
POL 1672 |
Kacper Barszczyk |
17 |
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT |
|
31.08.2018 |
POL 1596 |
Zuzia Tomaszewska |
18 |
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT |
|
30.08.2018 |
POL 49 |
Maja Molik |
16 |
Klub Port Mechelinki |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 2139 |
Paweł Piankowski |
18 |
YKP Gdynia |
|
27.08.2018 |
POL 1812 |
Matteo Rastelli |
19 |
YKP Gdynia |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 1595 |
Jakub Targowski |
18 |
OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
|
25.08.2018 |
POL 1961 |
Agata Targowska |
17 |
OPTI CWM GDYNIA |